Top Pot Doughnut Dash

5k Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,516
Number of females:
957
Number of males:
559
Average time:
37:11

Info

April 29, 2018 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

5k Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Travis Burkstrand 15:07
    2. Jonathan Lafler 15:20
    3. Stefan Redfield 15:59
    4. Tahoms Doyon 16:33
    5. Edmondz Pine 16:47
  • Female Participants
    1. Caroline Austin 17:19
    2. Nicole O'Loughlin 17:29
    3. Amber Morrison 18:35
    4. Laura Neufarth 18:48
    5. Rhonda Lawrence 18:49

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
977 Angie Elliott F 30-39 702 121/290 371/957 33:10 10:42
490 Emily Robertson F 30-39 703 122/290 372/957 33:12 10:43
495 Chika Eustace F 30-39 704 123/290 373/957 33:12 10:43
105 Sandra McElearney F 30-39 705 124/290 374/957 33:14 10:43
104 Denise Dumesnil F 30-39 706 125/290 375/957 33:14 10:44
288 Rachel Rocamora F 30-39 707 126/290 376/957 33:14 10:44
1552 Elizabeth Young F 40-49 708 81/234 377/957 33:15 10:44
190 Chanel Thorn F 30-39 709 127/290 378/957 33:16 10:44
1743 Yelena Neuman S F 30-39 710 128/290 379/957 33:18 10:45
672 E-Ping Medalia F 60-69 711 6/25 380/957 33:18 10:45
166 Jesse Clark M 40-49 712 76/127 332/559 33:22 10:46
956 Kiana Yutrzenka F 20-29 713 82/156 381/957 33:23 10:46
134 Katherine Strohmaier F 40-49 714 82/234 382/957 33:23 10:47
930 Shelley Hill F 40-49 715 83/234 383/957 33:23 10:47
1023 Meaghan Carroll F 40-49 716 84/234 384/957 33:24 10:47
1013 Lynne Werner F 60-69 717 7/25 385/957 33:26 10:47
909 Luen Tanner F 30-39 718 129/290 386/957 33:27 10:48
10 Cyanna Diraimo F 30-39 719 130/290 387/957 33:27 10:48
383 Ryan Wallace M 30-39 720 83/137 333/559 33:28 10:48
53 Chris Stearns M 30-39 721 84/137 334/559 33:28 10:48
1409 Tim Vanden Bos NO AGE 722 38/79 335/559 33:30 10:49
1667 Jacob Addess M 01-15 723 41/88 336/559 33:30 10:49
1665 Dan Addess M 40-49 724 77/127 337/559 33:30 10:49
1410 Julie Vanden Bos NO AGE 725 39/79 388/957 33:32 10:49
227 Miriam Bulmer F 60-69 726 8/25 389/957 33:32 10:49
1733 Curtis Backstrom M 30-39 727 85/137 338/559 33:35 10:50
1001 Ross Wolf M 40-49 728 78/127 339/559 33:41 10:52
922 Noah Letwin M 40-49 729 79/127 340/559 33:44 10:53
327 Alma Guizar F 30-39 730 131/290 390/957 33:44 10:53
923 Rebecca Letwin F 40-49 731 85/234 391/957 33:44 10:53
1578 Carl Parker M 50-59 732 36/49 341/559 33:49 10:55
116 Kayleigh Maijala F 20-29 733 83/156 392/957 33:52 10:56
65 Caroline Leu F 30-39 734 132/290 393/957 33:53 10:56
834 Jennifer Branin F 30-39 735 133/290 394/957 33:54 10:56
870 Michael Andescavage M 30-39 736 86/137 342/559 33:55 10:57
871 Jovanna Andescavage F 30-39 737 134/290 395/957 33:55 10:57
984 Jack Rasmussen-Thuma M 01-15 738 42/88 343/559 33:56 10:57
1093 Hannah Dickinson F 20-29 739 84/156 396/957 33:56 10:57
696 Ana Lopez F 20-29 740 85/156 397/957 33:56 10:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1005 Jackie Buerman F 40-49 741 86/234 398/957 33:58 10:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after