Flying Pig Marathon 2018

Paycor Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jack Butler 1:10:39
    2. Zack Beavin 1:11:08
    3. Andrew Bryan 1:15:30
    4. Greg Lemmon 1:15:47
    5. Colin Riley 1:16:58
  • Female Participants
    1. Molly Trachtenberg 1:22:19
    2. Katie Lenahan 1:23:30
    3. Daniella Orton 1:23:47
    4. Laura Bess 1:25:11
    5. Kara Burns 1:25:25

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 6.8MI RATE RANK TIME PACE
10719 Justin Comer M 18-24 553 61/310 424/4445 51:58 8:08 637 1:44:39 8:00
17713 Cortney Scheeser M 45-49 554 35/523 425/4445 51:20 8:02 546 1:44:40 8:00
20478 Tom O'Brien M 55-59 555 16/333 426/4445 51:33 8:04 584 1:44:42 8:00
9069 Brad Anderson M 40-44 556 58/581 427/4445 52:04 8:09 650 1:44:43 8:00
14708 Tim Lenz M 55-59 557 17/333 428/4445 51:30 8:03 572 1:44:46 8:00
12001 Michael Francis M 18-24 558 62/310 429/4445 54:06 8:28 984 1:44:47 8:00
14702 Matt Lengerich M 25-29 559 60/530 430/4445 52:50 8:16 775 1:44:47 8:00
14451 James Kuroff M 18-24 560 63/310 431/4445 56:04 8:46 1390 1:44:48 8:00
19314 Mary Viets F 25-29 561 32/1010 130/7622 52:26 8:12 711 1:44:48 8:00
20297 Wade Dole M 40-44 562 59/581 432/4445 52:10 8:10 667 1:44:49 8:01
11190 Kris Demoss M 35-39 563 76/644 433/4445 50:20 7:52 430 1:44:49 8:01
20119 Larry Yung M 35-39 564 77/644 434/4445 52:08 8:09 661 1:44:50 8:01
22134 Mitchell Hall M 18-24 565 64/310 435/4445 53:23 8:21 848 1:44:50 8:01
21514 Chadwick Raleigh M 30-34 566 71/605 436/4445 51:48 8:06 623 1:44:51 8:01
20665 Kristen Carlson F 30-34 567 37/1020 131/7622 51:49 8:06 628 1:44:51 8:01
21391 Matt Mull M 40-44 568 60/581 437/4445 53:20 8:20 840 1:44:52 8:01
14432 Ronnie Kuhn M 40-44 569 61/581 438/4445 52:41 8:14 752 1:44:53 8:01
23344 Tim Gormly Jr M 25-29 570 61/530 439/4445 51:36 8:04 591 1:44:54 8:01
18953 Andrew Thome M 18-24 571 65/310 440/4445 49:05 7:41 328 1:44:56 8:01
12643 Chris Gruber M 35-39 572 78/644 441/4445 51:30 8:03 575 1:45:01 8:01
18850 Darrick Taul M 35-39 573 79/644 442/4445 51:43 8:05 606 1:45:02 8:02
12668 Anne Gulick F 18-24 574 20/734 132/7622 52:06 8:09 655 1:45:03 8:02
20904 Jonathon Walton M 40-44 575 62/581 443/4445 51:59 8:08 639 1:45:04 8:02
18853 Andrew Taylor M 40-44 576 63/581 444/4445 51:19 8:02 541 1:45:04 8:02
20915 Rachael Weesner F 18-24 577 21/734 133/7622 50:06 7:50 407 1:45:04 8:02
11507 Cody Dye M 18-24 578 66/310 445/4445 53:21 8:21 842 1:45:05 8:02
843 Kari Bloom F 30-34 579 38/1020 134/7622 52:27 8:12 712 1:45:05 8:02
14370 Jay Krebs M 55-59 580 18/333 446/4445 52:27 8:12 716 1:45:09 8:02
21268 Max Uhl M 40-44 581 64/581 447/4445 51:23 8:02 555 1:45:11 8:02
14166 Ryan King M 18-24 582 67/310 448/4445 52:44 8:15 763 1:45:12 8:02
12967 Carrie Hawkins F 40-44 583 16/996 135/7622 52:32 8:13 728 1:45:13 8:02
18058 Scott Sherlock M 35-39 584 80/644 449/4445 51:36 8:04 589 1:45:13 8:02
13197 Tyler Hicks M 30-34 585 72/605 450/4445 53:06 8:18 813 1:45:14 8:02
14619 Sara Lazaro F 40-44 586 17/996 136/7622 51:33 8:04 583 1:45:17 8:03
15707 Francis Milbower M 30-34 587 73/605 451/4445 50:58 7:58 501 1:45:17 8:03
19930 Rj Winkler M 30-34 588 74/605 452/4445 53:21 8:21 841 1:45:18 8:03
20074 Kara Yates F 30-34 589 39/1020 137/7622 52:50 8:16 774 1:45:19 8:03
12875 Andy Harris M 55-59 590 19/333 453/4445 51:28 8:03 568 1:45:21 8:03
18384 Scott Somers M 40-44 591 65/581 454/4445 49:51 7:48 384 1:45:22 8:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 6.8MI RATE RANK TIME PACE
23616 Christina Rivera F 25-29 592 33/1010 138/7622 51:49 8:06 627 1:45:22 8:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after