Flying Pig Marathon 2018

Paycor Half-Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Jack Butler 1:10:39
    2. Zack Beavin 1:11:08
    3. Andrew Bryan 1:15:30
    4. Greg Lemmon 1:15:47
    5. Colin Riley 1:16:58
  • Female Participants
    1. Molly Trachtenberg 1:22:19
    2. Katie Lenahan 1:23:30
    3. Daniella Orton 1:23:47
    4. Laura Bess 1:25:11
    5. Kara Burns 1:25:25

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 6.8MI RATE RANK TIME PACE
14709 Joe Lenzer M 25-29 1700 167/530 1141/4445 59:01 9:14 2229 1:56:45 8:55
9924 Jaden Branciforte M 35-39 1701 187/644 1142/4445 57:36 9:00 1788 1:56:45 8:55
17589 Suzanne Salupo F 35-39 1702 105/1172 560/7622 58:39 9:10 2105 1:56:46 8:55
17672 Alessandra Sayre F 50-54 1703 25/693 561/7622 57:13 8:57 1690 1:56:46 8:55
19812 Nathan Wilcox M 35-39 1704 188/644 1143/4445 58:11 9:06 1962 1:56:47 8:55
19739 Caroline White F 18-24 1705 86/734 562/7622 56:42 8:52 1538 1:56:48 8:55
13339 Meggie Holland F 25-29 1706 108/1010 563/7622 59:57 9:22 2510 1:56:48 8:55
19676 Kelly Wersel F 25-29 1707 109/1010 564/7622 59:57 9:22 2511 1:56:49 8:55
22474 Alyssa Taylor F 35-39 1708 106/1172 565/7622 57:00 8:55 1628 1:56:49 8:55
10937 Daniel Cruz M 40-44 1709 158/581 1144/4445 58:12 9:06 1968 1:56:49 8:55
21589 Kathi Makoroff F 50-54 1710 26/693 566/7622 57:09 8:56 1671 1:56:50 8:56
16833 Sara Ponder F 30-34 1711 123/1020 567/7622 57:28 8:59 1737 1:56:50 8:56
14459 Regina Kuster F 40-44 1712 72/996 568/7622 56:30 8:50 1498 1:56:50 8:56
11269 Scott Dietrich M 50-54 1713 89/411 1145/4445 58:02 9:04 1908 1:56:50 8:56
21103 Alex Sabo M 25-29 1714 168/530 1146/4445 54:11 8:28 997 1:56:51 8:56
11779 David Felblinger M 45-49 1715 120/523 1147/4445 57:44 9:02 1828 1:56:52 8:56
16440 Joan Owen F 45-49 1716 25/831 569/7622 58:35 9:10 2094 1:56:52 8:56
20721 Tom Griffin M 35-39 1717 189/644 1148/4445 57:32 9:00 1764 1:56:52 8:56
12656 Matthew Grunkemeyer M 40-44 1718 159/581 1149/4445 1:00:13 9:25 2585 1:56:52 8:56
19069 Rachael Toth F 30-34 1719 124/1020 570/7622 58:08 9:05 1948 1:56:52 8:56
17912 Shawn Scott M 35-39 1720 190/644 1150/4445 56:06 8:46 1397 1:56:52 8:56
11524 Robert Eberhard M 25-29 1721 169/530 1151/4445 55:21 8:39 1239 1:56:53 8:56
18374 Asko Soimakallio M 30-34 1722 179/605 1152/4445 58:16 9:07 1992 1:56:53 8:56
10633 Melanie Coate F 35-39 1723 107/1172 571/7622 54:48 8:34 1112 1:56:54 8:56
16941 Bradley Purnhagen M 35-39 1724 191/644 1153/4445 58:20 9:07 2011 1:56:54 8:56
9664 Janee Bey F 40-44 1725 73/996 572/7622 58:03 9:05 1916 1:56:54 8:56
18421 Suzanne Spears F 40-44 1726 74/996 573/7622 57:40 9:01 1810 1:56:54 8:56
16277 Jimmy Nutt M 40-44 1727 160/581 1154/4445 1:00:52 9:31 2768 1:56:55 8:56
15470 Madeline McGuire F 25-29 1728 110/1010 574/7622 57:04 8:55 1647 1:56:55 8:56
13910 Tim Kaiser M 45-49 1729 121/523 1155/4445 59:19 9:16 2329 1:56:55 8:56
12398 Geoff Glaab M 35-39 1730 192/644 1156/4445 55:17 8:39 1217 1:56:58 8:56
9724 Daniel Black M 35-39 1731 193/644 1157/4445 55:54 8:44 1360 1:56:58 8:56
19640 Paul Weisman M 60-64 1732 22/202 1158/4445 56:46 8:53 1563 1:56:58 8:56
19959 Madison Witherell F 18-24 1733 87/734 575/7622 1:01:35 9:38 2995 1:56:58 8:56
11742 Tanya Farmer F 50-54 1734 27/693 576/7622 58:08 9:05 1947 1:56:59 8:56
18678 Carolyn Strath F 50-54 1735 28/693 577/7622 58:16 9:07 1989 1:56:59 8:56
17275 Allison Ritter F 18-24 1736 88/734 578/7622 58:26 9:08 2045 1:56:59 8:56
20667 Michael Cates M 45-49 1737 122/523 1159/4445 58:18 9:07 2002 1:56:59 8:56
20389 Shannon Johnson F 30-34 1738 125/1020 579/7622 58:04 9:05 1922 1:56:59 8:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 6.8MI RATE RANK TIME PACE
14028 Scott Keller M 40-44 1739 161/581 1160/4445 56:08 8:47 1411 1:57:00 8:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after