An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=51036

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

USATF Guerin Catholic XC - USATF 2015 - All Age Group / Open Results


               USATF JUNIOR OLYMPICS - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                     
                                 13-14 Boys



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                      4K Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   646 Ben Myers                13-14           Indiana All Star Running Club     13:30.6  5:27 
    2   697 Patrick Campbell         13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  13:43.0  5:32 
    3   877 Robert Pratt             13-14           Unknown                           14:24.1  5:49 
    4   769 Logan Cole               13-14           Unknown                           14:36.6  5:54 
    5   953 Noah Douthit             13-14           Unknown                           14:47.7  5:58 
    6   706 Borru Kishpaugh          13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  14:48.9  5:59 
    7   656 Alexander Brisben        13-14           Northside Saints                  14:58.0  6:03 
    8   735 Bradley McManus          13-14           Westfield Youth Sports, Inc       15:05.0  6:05 
    9   663 Jack Hawes Jr.           13-14           Northside Saints                  15:11.3  6:08 
   10   700 Cuahutemoc Fernandez Jr  13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  15:38.6  6:19 
   11   813 Luke Hauersperger        13-14           Unknown                           15:50.5  6:24 
   12   610 Kaden Wise               13-14           Columbus Running Club             15:53.8  6:25 
   13   687 Colin Madden             13-14           South Central Indiana Running Clu 16:20.0  6:36 
   14   772 Matthew Conard           13-14           Unknown                           16:28.5  6:39 
   15   915 Ryan Walter              13-14           Unknown                           16:34.3  6:41 
   16   674 Nicholas Schramm         13-14           Northside Saints                  16:47.6  6:47 
   17   588 Andrew Trosen            13-14           Body In Training Track Club       16:55.3  6:50 
   18   678 Ethan Dippold            13-14           South Central Indiana Running Clu 16:56.0  6:50 
   19   826 Ramsey Hunt              13-14           Unknown                           17:13.5  6:57 
   20   758 John Bowling             13-14           Unknown                           17:15.1  6:58 
   21   744 Aiden Ascioti            13-14           Unknown                           17:41.2  7:08 
   22   907 Alexander Tharp          13-14           Unknown                           17:55.4  7:14 
   23   803 Andrew George            13-14           Unknown                           18:11.7  7:21 
   24   941 Gage Baumgart            13-14           Unknown                           18:22.4  7:25 
   25   863 Jackson Moore            13-14           Unknown                           18:32.8  7:29 
   26   573 Casper Miller            13-14           Body In Training Track Club       18:35.5  7:30 
   27   799 Sam Froese               13-14           Unknown                           19:10.6  7:44 
   28   653 Ethan Bowers             13-14           Northside Saints                  19:20.1  7:48 
   29   773 Noah Cornwell            13-14           Unknown                           19:31.6  7:53 
   30   563 Broderick Funk           13-14           Body In Training Track Club       20:11.4  8:09 
   31   874 Sammy Pigg               13-14           Unknown                           20:16.5  8:11 
   32   752 Daniel Beyer             13-14           Unknown                           20:21.3  8:13 
   33   625 Nealon Jones             13-14           Fishers Fire                      21:52.5  8:50 
   34   919 Patrick Wolfe            13-14                                             24:55.2 10:03 


                USATF JUNIOR OLYMPICS - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                     
                                13-14 GIRLS


Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                       4kTime    Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   599 Ava Gilliana             13-14           Calumet Region Striders           15:01.7  6:04 
    2   699 Brooke Dixon             13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  15:04.6  6:05 
    3   594 Cora Minkis              13-14           Brownsburg Elite Running Club     15:05.5  6:06 
    4   616 Abigail Carter           13-14           Fishers Fire                      15:12.9  6:09 
    5   596 Mary Wehrle              13-14           Brownsburg Elite Running Club     15:17.2  6:10 
    6   660 Gillian Cridge           13-14           Northside Saints                  15:29.8  6:15 
    7   640 Kayleigh Witt            13-14           Fishers Fire                      15:36.6  6:18 
    8   721 Katelyn Wasson           13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  15:45.4  6:22 
    9   692 Makenna Sunbury          13-14           South Central Indiana Running Clu 15:55.7  6:26 
   10   754 Lilia Bodnar             13-14           Unknown                           16:04.6  6:29 
   11   665 Megan Kaster             13-14           Northside Saints                  16:13.4  6:33 
   12   710 Reagan McCooey           13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  16:26.7  6:38 
   13   698 Mia Contino              13-14           Usatf-Unattached                  16:49.5  6:48 
   14   593 Gracie Carr              13-14           Brownsburg                        16:59.5  6:52 
   15   871 Sarah Petersen           13-14           Unknown                           17:08.4  6:55 
   16   815 Anna Hazelrigg           13-14           Unknown                           17:27.5  7:03 
   17   853 Kendall Mann             13-14           Unknown                           17:32.8  7:05 
   18   597 Nicole Brandy            13-14           Calumet Region Striders           17:46.5  7:11 
   19   595 Mariah Wehrle            13-14           Brownsburg Elite Running Club     17:52.3  7:13 
   20   621 Ally Geis                13-14           Fishers Fire                      18:03.3  7:17 
   21   832 Grace Judy               13-14           Unknown                           18:05.4  7:18 
   22   688 Courtney Mansfield       13-14           South Central Indiana Running Clu 18:07.3  7:19 
   23   833 Cara Karmolinski         13-14           Unknown                           18:17.3  7:23 
   24   590 Lilian Wilhelm           13-14           Body In Training Track Club       18:26.2  7:27 
   25   792 Sheridan Eggers          13-14           Unknown                           19:53.1  8:02 
   26   840 Kendra Kile              13-14           Unknown                           20:33.2  8:18 
   27   591 Campbell Adelsperger     13-14           Brownsburg Elite Running Club     21:25.3  8:39 
   28   881 Haley Rader              13-14           Unknown                           22:41.2  9:09 
   29   924 Lizzy Young              13-14           Unknown                           27:10.5 10:58



              USATF JUNIOR OLYMPICS - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                     
                                15-16 Boys



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                        4k Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   945 Kevin Greene             15-16           Unknown                           13:35.4  5:29 
    2   613 Matt Gerst               15-16           Evansville Speedsters Track Club  13:42.3  5:32 
    3   806 Aj Goecker               15-16           Unknown                           14:04.0  5:41 
    4   713 Andrew Noel              15-16           Usatf-Unattached                  14:09.0  5:43 
    5   901 Nate Stelflug            15-16           Unknown                           14:09.5  5:43 
    6   675 Jackson Street           15-16           Northside Saints                  14:17.1  5:46 
    7   636 Sam Stage                15-16           Fishers Fire                      14:43.1  5:57 
    8   677 Charles Voglewede        15-16           Northside Saints                  14:44.1  5:57 
    9   827 Jon Huntley              15-16           Unknown                           14:52.2  6:00 
   10   784 Bryce Dixon              15-16           Unknown                           15:25.9  6:14 
   11   771 Jack Commeville          15-16           Unknown                           15:32.2  6:16 
   12   558 Mitchell Conard          15-16           Body In Training Track Club       16:01.2  6:28 
   13   893 Patrick Simpson          15-16                                             16:06.3  6:30 
   14   789 Jack Durnell             15-16                                             16:58.2  6:51 



               USATF JUNIOR OLYMPICS - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                                15-16 GIRLS



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                        4K Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   942 Julian Phillip           15-16           Unknown                           14:38.1  5:55 
    2   652 Anna Bohbrink            15-16           Northside Saints                  18:21.6  7:25 
    3   635 Hannah Simkins           15-16           Fishers Fire                      18:38.7  7:32 
    4   914 Alexa Walker             15-16           Unknown                           22:58.2  9:16 


              USATF JUNIOR OLYMPICS - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                     
                                17-18 Boys



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                        4k Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   696 Joshua Bruce             17-18           Usatf-Unattached                  13:56.2  5:38 
    2   946 Matt Shaub               17-18           Unknown                           13:57.6  5:38 
    3   939 Drew Schmiite            17-18           Unknown                           14:06.0  5:42 
    4   894 Aj Snyder                17-18           Unknown                           15:57.4  6:27 
    5   572 Jack Mennen              17-18           Body In Training Track Club       16:17.5  6:35 


                   
                  USATF OPEN - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                                 MENS 35-39
                                 



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                        4k Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   934 Joshua Knight            35-39           Unknown                           14:20.1  5:47 


                       USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                              OCTOBER 24, 2015

                                MENS 40-44



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                       4K Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   873 Ryan Petty               40-44           Unknown                           14:55.0  6:01 
    2   715 Brad Poteat              40-44           Usatf-Unattached                  17:17.0  6:59 
    3   705 Jacob Hurt               40-44           Usatf-Unattached                  21:31.7  8:41 



                        USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                              OCTOBER 24, 2015
                                 MENS 45-49


Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                       4K Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   775 Matt Cridge              45-49           Unknown                           16:46.3  6:46 
    2   717 Andy Schloot             45-49           Usatf-Unattached                  21:48.8  8:48 


                       USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET 
                       
                                 45-49 WOMENS



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                        4K Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   702 Cindy Harris             45-49           Usatf-Unattached                  18:19.4  7:24


                       USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                              OCTOBER 24, 2015
                     
                                   MENS 50-54



Place No.   Name                     Class           School                            Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   703 James Harris             50-54           Usatf-Unattached                  15:51.1  6:24 
    2   708 Mike Manning             50-54           Usatf-Unattached                  16:14.1  6:33 
    3   648 Mark Doctor              50-54           Indiana Invaders                  17:22.1  7:01 


                         USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                               OCTOBER 24, 2015
    
                                  MENS 55-59



Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                       4K Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   644 John Stille              55-59           Igloi Track Club                  16:33.9  6:41 
    2   929 Randal Karmolikski       55-59           Unknown                           21:56.0  8:51 


                         USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET

                                 MENS 60-64 


Place No.   Name                     Class           School                            4K Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   693 Curtis Baldwin           60-64           Usatf-Unattached                  23:42.6  9:34 



                       USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC XC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                                 OPEN MALE


Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                       4K Time   Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   749 Aaron Becker             OPEN            Unknown                           13:17.1  5:22 
    2   890 Dave Santelik            OPEN            Unknown                           13:33.6  5:29 
    3   822 Ben Houston              OPEN                Unknown                       13:45.7  5:33 
    4   955 Cody Siblisk             OPEN            Unknown                           14:01.0  5:40 
    5   701 Benjamin Finke           OPEN            Usatf-Unattached                  14:39.9  5:55 
    6   841 Wil Kinsey               OPEN              Unknown                         14:50.9  6:00 
    7   565 Noah Kochanowski         OPEN            Body In Training Track Club       15:13.4  6:09 
    8   704 Stephen Hollander        OPEN            Usatf-Unattached                  15:45.9  6:22 


                        
                       USATF - GUERIN CATHOLIC MEET
                             OCTOBER 24, 2015
                                 OPEN FEMALE

Place No.   Name                     Class           AFFLIATION                       4K Time  Pace     
===== ===== ======================== =============== ================================= ======= ===== 
    1   722 Anna Weber               OPEN            Oiselle                           14:09.9  5:43 
    2   716 Erin Poteat              OPEN            Usatf-Unattached                  20:30.5  8:17